Walker.ged : Index of Persons

William ( Will ) WALKER (4G) (9 Nov 1766 - 12 Oct 1840)
John WALKER (5 G) (10 Jun 1732 - ABT 1808)
John WALKER (6 G) (4 Apr 1702 - ____)
John WALKER (7 G) (19 Oct 1670 - 1728)
Elspeth WALKER (8 G) (10 Jun 1677 - ____)
John WALKER (8 G) (ABT 1639 - ____)
Mary WALKER (8 G) (15 Apr 1683 - ____)
Alexander WALKER (9 G) (____ - ____)
Janet (beany) WALKER (KAVANAUGH) (ABT 1907 - ____)
James WALKER ESQUIRE OF DALRY (Apr 1790 - 3 May 1856)
William WALKER II (2 Jul 1922 - 25 Jul 1987)
Hepburn WALKER JR (8 Mar 1918 - ____)
Daniel Henry WALLACE (1907 - ____)
Daniel Henry WALLACE (____ - 14 Feb 1908)
Elene WALLACE (c 1414 - AFT 1482)
Elizabeth WALLACE (ABT 1795 - ____)
Euphan WANDS (____ - ____)
Jean WATERSON (____ - ____)
Bethia WATSON (____ - ____)
Bethia WATSON (BEF 1766 - ____)
David Thomson WATSON (2 Jan 1844 - 24 Feb 1916)
Alexander WATT (21 Dec 1768 - ____)
Alexander WATT (28 Jul 1795 - ____)
Andrew WATT (29 Sep 1788 - ____)
Charles WATT (5 Feb 1720 - ____)
Elisabeth WATT (16 Jun 1723 - ____)
Elizabeth WATT (____ - ____)
Elizabeth WATT (ABT 1780 - ____)
James WATT (1698 - ____)
James WATT (24 Oct 1725 - ____)
James WATT (30 Nov 1762 - ____)
Janet WATT (28 Jun 1760 - ____)
Janet WATT (1765 - 18 Mar 1805)
Janet WATT (28 Feb 1800 - ____)
Janet Euphan WATT (12 Nov 1764 - 18 Mar 1805)
John WATT (29 Jun 1729 - ____)
John WATT (30 Nov 1766 - ____)
Margaret WATT (1799 - ____)
Margaret WATT (2 Nov 1806 - ____)
Marion WATT (13 Mar 1757 - ____)
Mary WATT (14 Sep 1786 - ____)
Richard WATT (7 Jul 1802 - ____)
Robert WATT (1766 - ____)
Matthew WATT (WAIT) (____ - ____)
Agnes WATT (WAIT) (1858 - ____)
Alexander WATT (WAIT) (1834 - ____)
Alexander WATT (WAIT) (1861 - 3 Dec 1938)
Andrew WATT (WAIT) (____ - ____)
Andrew WATT (WAIT) (____ - 1910)
Ann (Annie) Gascoigne Sinclair WATT (WAIT) (1865 - 1944)
David WATT (WAIT) (1860 - ____)
Eliza (Lizzie) Helen WATT (WAIT) (1872 - 1955)
Elizabeth WATT (WAIT) (1824 - ____)
Isabella WATT (WAIT) (1856 - ____)
James WATT (WAIT) (____ - ____)
James WATT (WAIT) (____ - ____)
James WATT (WAIT) (28 Nov 1797 - 1875)
James WATT (WAIT) (1858 - ____)
John WATT (WAIT) (1832 - 20 Nov 1918)
Martha WATT (WAIT) (1867 - 1941)
Mary WATT (WAIT) (____ - ____)
William WATT (WAIT) (1838 - 1901)
Isabella (Sibblay) WATT (WAITE) (1819 - 1903)

UP (Abram Abraham BURHANS - Thomas Reed YOUNG )
BACK (Naomi WALKER - Alexander WALKER (4G) )
NEXT (Maragret WAUCHEP - Thomas Reed YOUNG )

<< Index of Surnames - Walker.ged

<< Online Family Trees

click to view original photo